The Bible Unmasked

VERSİON
2.40
VALORACIÓN
1
RESEÑAS
17
PRECIO
Gratis

The Bible Unmasked App Análisis

¿Qué es la aplicación the bible unmasked? See Bible quotes in 3D Augmented Reality and send them as AR text messages. Or create and share your own unusual biblical and atheist photo memes

Quotes
• Browse hundreds of surprising, confronting and funny quotes from the King James Bible
• Every quote has a link to it's chapter and verse in the full text of its book in the Bible
• Also included are many quotes from well known atheists and religious skeptics
• Filter and search quotes by Testament, by Bible book and by subject tags

AR Text Messages
• See any quote in 3D Augmented Reality
• Add 3D AR emojis, greeting cards & photo frames, and interact with any AR object
• Send your favourite quotes (with 3D emojis) as AR text messages to anyone with an iPhone or iPad
• Or send the quote text in a customisable AR Greeting Card or as a photo in an AR Picture Frame
• Include ambient audio in your AR text messages
• AR Message recipients do *not* need to have the app

Photo Memes
• Use the MemeMaker to create and share your own biblical and atheist photo memes
• Generate AI text prompts to use with your favourite AI image generation service to create relevant and original meme backgrounds
• Put your meme in an AR picture frame and hang it on your wall
• Easily translate your AR text, photo memes and AR text messages into other languages

How well do you know the Bible? If your only exposure to biblical texts is the scripture reading in your church on a Sunday morning you may be surprised at what else can be found buried deep within its pages.

Here, presented in a fun and attractive interface, are many unusual, humorous and often confronting quotations taken straight from the pages of the King James Version.

Also included are many more quotes from a range of well known historical and contemporary religious skeptics and atheists, including prominent politicians, philosophers, authors and celebrities.

Each quote is linked to its chapter and verse in the full text of its source book in the Bible, or, for skeptics, a link to their biography.

View and interact with any quote in 3D Augmented Reality! Choose from a range of text fonts, colours and textures. Add AR emojis.
Share photos and videos of the AR quotes in your real-world environment.

You can also send the quotes as AR text messages to any iPhone or iPad user, including AR emojis and ambient audio.
Or you can send them as AR greeting cards or framed pictures.
Message recipients do *not* need to have the app.

Download photos (or use your own) and overlay any quote to create and customize your own photo memes. Apply color effects and textures, and change text properties to create unique, personalized and evocative images.
Put your photo meme or text in an AR picture frame and hang it on your wall.

You can also choose to have a random daily quote pop up in your notifications.

All the functionality of the app is available for free, but with some limits to the range of options available within some of its features. These include a limited set of free quotes, limited free AR text colours and fonts, limited languages available for text translation, and a daily limit on the number of AR text messages that can be sent. All these limits can be removed via a simple one-off in app purchase.

Whether you're a committed atheist, a wavering agnostic, or devoutly religious you will benefit from a deeper knowledge of these lesser known and more unusual or controversial biblical stories.

👋 ¿Te encanta la aplicación The Bible Unmasked? ¡Por favor comparte tus amigos!

comparte facebook whatsapp twitter pinterest email telegram
Nombre de la Aplicación The Bible Unmasked
Categoría Entretenimiento
Fecha de Lanzamiento
Fecha de Actualización miércoles, 10 de diciembre de 2025
Tamaño 47.8 MB

The Bible Unmasked Comentarios & Crítica

💰 Payoneer

¿Sabías que puedes ganar $25 desde nuestro sitio con solo registrarte? ¡Obtenga $25 gratis uniéndose a Payoneer!

¡Por favor espera! The Bible Unmasked app cargando comentarios de Facebook...

The Bible Unmasked Servicio al Cliente

¿Qué opinas sobre la aplicación The Bible Unmasked? ¿Puede compartir sus quejas, experiencias o pensamientos sobre la aplicación con la empresa y la gente de Andrew Offield?

The Bible Unmasked Apps Capturas de Pantalla & e Imágenes

The Bible Unmasked aplicación iphone, ipad, apple watch ve apple tv solicitud imágenes.

Idioma Español
Precio Gratis
Limite de edad 17+ años y mayores
Versión Actual 2.40
Play Store com.andsoff.The-Bible-Unmasked
Compatibilidad IOS 16.6 o después

The Bible Unmasked (Versión 2.40) Descargue e Instale la Aplicación

La aplicación The Bible Unmasked ios fue desarrollada por Andrew Offield [ID del desarrollador: 557480777] y se lanzó en la categoría Entretenimiento el jueves, 11 de diciembre de 2014. El tamaño del archivo de la aplicación es 47.8 MB. Esta aplicación ha sido calificada por 17 usuarios y tiene una calificación de 1 sobre 5. The Bible Unmasked es la última versión 2.40 lanzada el miércoles, 10 de diciembre de 2025. Funciona sin problemas en software IOS 16.6 mínimo y superior. Google Play ID: com.andsoff.The-Bible-Unmasked. Idiomas admitidos por la aplicación:

EN Descargar e Instalar!
Otras aplicaciones de Andrew Offield Developer
Nombre de la Aplicación Valoración Reseñas Precio
Orwellian AR 1 Sin comentarios Gratis
Textar 1 Sin comentarios 1.99
AirCard AR 1 Sin comentarios Gratis
Long Exposure Toolkit 5 1 6.99
The Jokar 1 Sin comentarios Gratis
Nota del desarrollador de la Apps The Bible Unmasked:

New fonts and background images, and some minor bug fixes

Lista de las mejores aplicaciones gratuitas de entretenimiento
Nombre de la Aplicación Desarrollador
Magistv - The Magic AI Swiper Huzaifa Irfan
JuasApp Llamadas Divertidas FunnyApps LLC
Cine Yelmo Cinemas de la Republica SA de CV
JoyReels - Enjoy Short Dramas UREELS PTE.LTD.
Steam Mobile Valve

¿Comprueba los resultados de su trabajo de SEO? ¿O simplemente mira el ranking de palabras clave en Google? Si no puede leer los datos correctamente de su trabajo de SEO, ¡está perdiendo mucho!

Lista de las mejores aplicaciones de entretenimiento pagadas
Nombre de la Aplicación Desarrollador
Toca Hair Salon Me Toca Boca AB
Galaxia Ivan Cerra de Castro
Receiver Radio Appsolute GmbH
IForce Grigor Rostami
Alien10 Saddiq Rahim

Descubra cómo funcionan las diferentes criptomonedas y gane una pequeña cantidad de cada cripto para probarlo usted mismo. Coinbase es el lugar más fácil para comprar y vender criptomonedas. Regístrese, comience ahora.

Lista de las aplicaciones gratuitas más populares
Nombre de la Aplicación Desarrollador
YouTube Google
Telegram Messenger Telegram FZ-LLC
Duolingo - Aprende idiomas Duolingo
Wallapop - Vende y compra WALLAPOP SL
Google Google

Jasper es el creador de inteligencia artificial que te ayuda a ti y a tu equipo a superar las barreras creativas para crear contenido sorprendente y original 10 veces más rápido.

Lista de aplicaciones de pago más populares
Nombre de la Aplicación Desarrollador
Athletic Force Eva Dijkstra
Arcons - Offline Luis Arroyo
Blackout Coffee Blackout Coffee Co.
Bang Bang Assault Ximei meiye
Alkan Klient Akhrorkhuja Azamkhujaev

Mind Lab Pro ® es un medicamento científico que mejora el rendimiento laboral y la productividad con nootrópicos para la concentración, el estrés, la multitarea, la resolución creativa de problemas y más. ¡Haz que tu cerebro funcione al 100%!

Adsterra es la red publicitaria preferida por aquellos que buscan una alternativa a AdSense. Adsterra es la opción ideal para sitios nuevos con poco tráfico diario. Para anunciarse en el sitio de Adsterra, al igual que otras redes publicitarias, se requiere cierto límite de tráfico, antigüedad del dominio, etc. No hay reglas estrictas.